XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: None
97
KJ
AKJ87
J983
Q43
N
W
24
E
S
A1065
A843
1096
Q42
109653
A76
10
KJ82
Q752
--
KQ542
 
NT
N
8
7
7
7
10
S
9
7
7
7
10
E
4
6
5
6
3
W
4
6
5
6
3
minimax:
3NT S, +400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
2
Open
Дубинин Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
Вышеславов Иван
Скаржинский Николай
1NT
N
5
+3
+180
2
SIMS
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
1NT
N
6
+1
+120
0
2
KONTRAKT
Open
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
2
W
A
=
-110
-6
Матушко
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Малышев Евгений
Гареева Лилия
4NT
N
3
-2
-100
-6
3
Reconstruction
7
Open
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
3NT
S
3
=
+400
7
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
3
N
9
+1
+130
0
4
Театр
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
4
N
10
-2
-100
-6
Игрушка
6
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3
S
6
+1
+130
0
5
Тенерифе
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Данилевский Александр
Академова Валентина
3NT
N
10
-1
-50
-5
Имбирь
Closed
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
Солнцев Евгений
Малиновский Никита
5
N
A
-1
-50
-5
6
Gin
Open
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
1NT
N
10
+3
+180
2
Штирлиц
6
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Никифоров Александр
Сермягин Андрей
3NT
S
3
=
+400
7
7
Мега-S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
1
E
3
-1
+50
-2
Метар
2
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3
S
6
=
+110
0
8
Мишка на севере
Open
Терновой Игорь
Ласкова Елена
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
3
N
10
+1
+130
0
Этанол
7
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
3NT
S
2
=
+400
7
9
АК-74
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
1
W
K
-3
+150
1
LG
Closed
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
2NT
S
3
+1
+150
1
10
Амбидекстр
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
3NT
N
10
=
+400
7
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Паньшина Людмила
Корчагин Алексей
3NT
N
5
=
+400
7
11
Патрик Паб
5
Open
Недоводин Алексей
Симонов Андрей
Дрягина Кристина
Булгакова Елена
3
W
9
-3
+150
1
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Чудаев Владимир
Марчук Юрий
3NT
N
A
-1
-50
-5