XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: All
3
J107
854
1087652
KQJ7
N
W
20
E
S
A10652
Q63
A85
K762
AQ10
AJ
43
984
K942
J93
KQ9
 
NT
N
1
1
4
1
6
S
1
1
4
1
6
E
12
12
9
12
7
W
12
12
9
12
7
minimax:
6NT E, -1440
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Дубинин Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
Вышеславов Иван
Скаржинский Николай
4
W
J
+2
-680
0
SIMS
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
4
W
4
+2
-680
0
2
KONTRAKT
13
Open
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
4
W
J
=
-620
2
Матушко
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Малышев Евгений
Гареева Лилия
6
E
K
=
-1430
-13
3
Reconstruction
13
Open
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
5
W
8
+1
-680
0
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
6
W
J
=
-1430
-13
4
Театр
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
5
W
J
+1
-680
0
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
W
8
+2
-680
0
5
Тенерифе
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Данилевский Александр
Академова Валентина
6
W
8
=
-1430
-13
Имбирь
13
Closed
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
Солнцев Евгений
Малиновский Никита
4
W
8
+2
-680
0
6
Gin
Open
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
4
W
8
+2
-680
0
Штирлиц
13
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Никифоров Александр
Сермягин Андрей
6
W
8
-1
+100
13
7
Мега-S
13
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
4
W
4
+2
-680
0
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
6
W
8
=
-1430
-13
8
Мишка на севере
13
Open
Терновой Игорь
Ласкова Елена
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
6
E
K
-1
+100
13
Этанол
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
4
W
8
+2
-680
0
9
АК-74
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
6
W
8
=
-1430
-13
LG
13
Closed
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
4
E
J
+2
-680
0
10
Амбидекстр
13
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
6
W
8
-1
+100
13
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Паньшина Людмила
Корчагин Алексей
4
E
K
+2
-680
0
11
Патрик Паб
2
Open
Недоводин Алексей
Симонов Андрей
Дрягина Кристина
Булгакова Елена
4
W
J
=
-620
2
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Чудаев Владимир
Марчук Юрий
4
W
8
+2
-680
0