XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
432
A4
K872
A652
AKQJ6
N
W
9
E
S
1095
K8
109763
1094
Q3
873
KQJ
87
QJ52
AJ65
1094
 
NT
N
7
5
6
9
8
S
7
5
6
9
8
E
6
7
7
4
5
W
6
7
7
4
5
minimax:
2
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Open
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Пазухин Виктор
Зубов Всеволод
6
S
8
-3
-150
0
SIMS
11
Closed
Скаржинский Николай
Вышеславов Иван
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0
2
Имбирь
Open
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
2
W
3
+1
-140
-3
Тенерифе
3
Closed
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
Данилевский Александр
Академова Валентина
4
S
A
-1
-50
0
3
Мишка на севере
Open
Терновой Игорь
Ласкова Елена
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
2
W
2
=
-110
-2
KONTRAKT
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
2
W
A
=
-110
-2
4
Этанол
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
3
W
A
=
-140
-3
Штирлиц
6
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
3
S
3
=
+110
4
5
Игрушка
10
Open
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
3
N
K
-1
-50
0
Gin
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
3
x
S
A
-3
-500
-10
6
Сибирь
Open
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
3
S
A
=
+110
4
Матушко
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
2
E
9
-1
+100
4
7
PEPSI
7
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Недоводин Алексей
Цепилова Мария
3
S
A
=
+110
4
Патрик Паб
Closed
Симонов Андрей
Чудаев Владимир
Рогов Дмитрий
Дубинин Александр
2
W
A
+2
-170
-4
8
Амбидекстр
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3
W
A
=
-140
-3
Театр
3
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
3
S
A
-1
-50
0
9
Reconstruction
4
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3
S
K
=
+110
4
Мега-S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Ноткин Евгений
Солодарь Филипп
3
S
A
-1
-50
0
10
АК-74
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
2
W
A
=
-110
-2
Метар
5
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
2
N
9
=
+90
4
11
LG
7
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Булгакова Елена
Дерягина Кристина
3
N
2
=
+110
4
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
2
W
2
+2
-170
-4