XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
K75
Q74
AK6
J532
A43
N
W
1
E
S
QJ109
KJ2
10853
1042
J3
AQ87
K106
862
A96
Q9875
94
 
NT
N
7
5
5
8
5
S
7
5
5
8
5
E
6
8
7
5
7
W
6
8
7
5
7
minimax:
2NT* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
5
Open
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
1NT
N
Q
=
+90
1
Штирлиц
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
1
E
9
+1
-110
-4
2
SIMS
Open
Скаржинский Николай
Вышеславов Иван
Старостин Борис
Губенко Леонид
2
W
A
=
-90
-4
Gin
4
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
2
W
A
-1
+50
0
3
Матушко
Open
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
2
E
9
=
-110
-4
Театр
5
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
1NT
N
Q
=
+90
1
4
Reconstruction
Open
Родин Владимир
Ноткин Евгений
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
S
6
=
+90
1
Тенерифе
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
2
S
2
=
+90
1
5
Игрушка
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
2
E
9
=
-110
-4
Мега-S
5
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
1NT
N
10
=
+90
1
6
KONTRAKT
3
Open
Ибрагимов Марат
Жохов Анатолий
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
1NT
W
A
-1
+50
0
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
3
S
3
-1
-50
-3
7
Этанол
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
3
S
2
-1
-50
-3
Сибирь
6
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
2
x
N
K
=
+180
4
8
LG
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Чудаев Владимир
Марчук Юрий
1NT
N
5
=
+90
1
Патрик Паб
2
Closed
Недоводин Алексей
Симонов Андрей
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
2NT
W
K
-3
+150
3
9
Имбирь
2
Open
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
Дрягина Кристина
Булгакова Елена
1NT
S
10
+1
+120
2
Спутник
Closed
Кутузова Юлия
Магницкая Дарья
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
1
S
3
=
+70
1
10
Метар
Open
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
2
E
9
-1
+50
0
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
2
E
9
-1
+50
0
11
Мишка на севере
4
Open
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
2
S
2
=
+90
1
Амбидекстр
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Терновой Игорь
Ласкова Елена
2NT
N
Q
-1
-50
-3