XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
AQ
A43
Q95
AJ932
J109
N
W
17
E
S
652
72
KJ10965
107432
AK
Q86
K4
K8743
Q8
J86
1075
 
NT
N
8
9
6
8
9
S
8
8
6
7
8
E
4
4
7
5
3
W
4
4
7
5
3
minimax:
3
N, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
KONTRAKT
5
Open
Ибрагимов Марат
Жохов Анатолий
Пазухин Виктор
Зубов Всеволод
2
S
7
+1
+140
4
SIMS
Closed
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Малышев Евгений
Гареева Лилия
4
N
A
-1
-50
-1
2
PEPSI
4
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
3
W
4
-2
+100
3
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Рогов Дмитрий
Громов Андрей
2
S
7
-1
-50
-1
3
Имбирь
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
S
7
-1
-50
-1
Театр
Closed
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-1
4
Тенерифе
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
3
S
7
-1
-50
-1
Штирлиц
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
3NT
N
10
-1
-50
-1
5
LG
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
4
N
5
-3
-150
-4
Игрушка
3
Closed
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
3
S
7
-1
-50
-1
6
Этанол
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
3
S
7
-2
-100
-3
Матушко
7
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Мурзыев Ильфат
Кузнецов Александр
2
N
K
+2
+170
5
7
Gin
Open
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
3NT
N
10
-2
-100
-3
Мега-S
5
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Никифоров Александр
Сермягин Андрей
2
S
7
=
+110
3
8
Мишка на севере
Open
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
S
2
=
+110
3
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
3
E
5
-2
+100
3
9
Сибирь
4
Open
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
3
E
4
-2
+100
3
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
2
S
3
-1
-50
-1
10
Reconstruction
5
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Цепилова Мария
Недоводин Алексей
2NT
N
6
+1
+150
4
Патрик Паб
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Чудаев Владимир
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
N
10
-1
-50
-1
11
Амбидекстр
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Булгакова Елена
Дерягина Кристина
4
S
7
-2
-100
-3
Спутник
2
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Паньшина Людмила
Корчагин Алексей
3
N
A
-1
-50
-1