XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
K65
J10432
A
Q432
Q842
N
W
9
E
S
J
A87
Q65
J1092
Q87643
A5
K96
A10973
K9
K5
J1087
 
NT
N
6
9
7
4
9
S
6
9
7
4
9
E
5
4
5
9
4
W
5
4
5
9
4
minimax:
3
S, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
3
S
3
-1
-50
-3
Театр
4
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
2
S
2
=
+110
2
2
SIMS
Open
Скаржинский Николай
Вышеславов Иван
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
2
S
10
=
+110
2
Мега-S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
2
S
10
=
+110
2
3
Имбирь
5
Open
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
2
S
J
=
+110
2
Reconstruction
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
4
S
J
-2
-100
-4
4
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Маракулин Валерий
Забанов Сергей
2
S
J
=
+110
2
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
2
S
J
=
+110
2
5
Игрушка
6
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
2
S
10
-1
-50
-3
Матушко
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
4
x
S
J
-2
-300
-8
6
KONTRAKT
Open
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
2NT
N
Q
-1
-50
-3
Этанол
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
2
N
J
-1
-50
-3
7
Мишка на севере
5
Open
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
2
N
J
+1
+140
3
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
3
S
J
-1
-50
-3
8
Штирлиц
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
2
N
J
+1
+140
3
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
2
S
J
+1
+140
3
9
LG
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Утешев Константин
Семенихин Виталий
3
S
J
-2
-100
-4
Амбидекстр
5
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
2
S
J
=
+110
2
10
Gin
6
Open
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
Булгакова Елена
Дрягина Кристина
3
S
2
=
+140
3
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
3
S
J
-2
-100
-4
11
Метар
Open
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Марчук Юрий
Цепилова Мария
3
S
A
-1
-50
-3
Патрик Паб
4
Closed
Недоводин Алексей
Симонов Андрей
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
4
W
K
-1
+100
2