XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: NS
4
8642
KJ1097
AK3
A62
N
W
15
E
S
KQ1097
AQ1095
7
A5
Q642
Q85
1042
J853
KJ3
83
J976
 
NT
N
3
3
4
5
5
S
4
3
5
5
5
E
9
9
8
8
7
W
9
10
8
8
8
minimax:
4
W, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
2
E
7
+1
-140
-2
Театр
5
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
4
E
8
-1
+50
4
2
SIMS
5
Open
Скаржинский Николай
Вышеславов Иван
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
4
W
A
-1
+50
4
Мега-S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
3
E
8
=
-140
-2
3
Имбирь
Open
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
4
E
8
-1
+50
4
Reconstruction
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
4
W
A
-1
+50
4
4
Тенерифе
7
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Маракулин Валерий
Забанов Сергей
2NT
W
A
=
-120
-1
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
4
W
A
=
-420
-8
5
Игрушка
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
3
E
6
+1
-170
-3
Матушко
1
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
2
W
A
+1
-140
-2
6
KONTRAKT
Open
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
2
x
N
7
-4
-1100
-14
Этанол
14
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
2
E
3
+1
-140
-2
7
Мишка на севере
Open
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
2NT
W
4
+1
-150
-2
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
2
Closed
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
1NT
W
J
=
-90
0
8
Штирлиц
5
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
4
E
8
-1
+50
4
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
2
W
A
+1
-140
-2
9
LG
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Утешев Константин
Семенихин Виталий
2
N
7
-2
-200
-3
Амбидекстр
6
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
4
10
Gin
1
Open
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
Булгакова Елена
Дрягина Кристина
1
W
4
+1
-110
-1
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
2NT
W
J
+1
-150
-2
11
Метар
Open
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Марчук Юрий
Цепилова Мария
3NT
W
9
-2
+100
5
Патрик Паб
Closed
Недоводин Алексей
Симонов Андрей
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
3NT
E
9
-2
+100
5