Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 10
Парный турнир # 1009
вт, 3 июля 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: NS
QJ5
AJ
AKQ2
Q932
987
N
W
5
E
S
642
Q10982
K743
95
873
875
1064
AK103
65
J1064
AKJ
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
13
13
9
13
13
E
0
0
4
0
0
S
13
13
9
13
13
W
0
0
4
0
0
minimax = 7NT S, +2220
BRD: 5
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
7NT
N
4
=
+2220
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
7NT
N
3
=
+2220
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Динчер Тунч
Сары Ялчын
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
7NT
N
7
=
+2220
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
6NT
N
6
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
6NT
N
8
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
6NT
N
3
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
6NT
N
3
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
6NT
S
10
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
6NT
N
7
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Королева Анастасия
Морозевич Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
6NT
N
3
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
6NT
N
6
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
6NT
N
7
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
6NT
N
7
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
6NT
N
3
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
6NT
N
3
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
6NT
N
4
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Мельникова Екатерина
Миневич Павел
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
6NT
N
7
+1
+1470
1.00
-1.00
53%
48%
Николаева Ольга
Рунева Елена
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Иван
6NT
S
Q
=
+1440
-15.00
15.00
13%
88%
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
6NT
N
4
=
+1440
-15.00
15.00
13%
88%
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
3NT
N
3
+4
+720
-18.00
18.00
5%
95%
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Веселов Иван
Добрин Денис
4
S
9
+3
+710
-20.00
20.00
0%
100%