Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 10
Парный турнир # 1009
вт, 3 июля 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
106
AK982
QJ8
Q108
A8743
N
W
22
E
S
5
QJ73
65
53
AK9742
52
A743
KQJ92
104
106
KJ96
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
7
6
5
7
E
5
5
6
7
5
S
6
7
6
5
7
W
6
5
6
7
5
minimax = 1
S, +80
BRD: 22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT x
N
5
=
+550
20.00
-20.00
100%
0%
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
x
E
6
-2
+500
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
2
x
S
3
=
+470
16.00
-16.00
90%
10%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
3
xx
E
10
-1
+400
14.00
-14.00
85%
15%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
x
E
10
-1
+200
12.00
-12.00
80%
20%
Веселов Иван
Добрин Денис
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
2
S
5
=
+110
10.00
-10.00
75%
25%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
2
E
K
-1
+100
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Николаева Ольга
Рунева Елена
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
3
E
K
-1
+100
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
3
S
5
-1
-50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Мельникова Екатерина
Миневич Павел
3
S
5
-1
-50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
N
K
-1
-50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Иван
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
2
S
5
-1
-50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
2
S
5
-1
-50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Королева Анастасия
Морозевич Александр
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
N
5
-2
-100
-10.00
10.00
25%
75%
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3
x
S
5
-1
-100
-10.00
10.00
25%
75%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
2
N
A
-2
-100
-10.00
10.00
25%
75%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
3
x
S
3
-1
-100
-10.00
10.00
25%
75%
Динчер Тунч
Сары Ялчын
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
3NT
N
A
-2
-100
-10.00
10.00
25%
75%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
3NT
N
4
-3
-150
-16.00
16.00
10%
90%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
4
x
S
5
-3
-500
-18.00
18.00
5%
95%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
4
x
N
K
-4
-800
-20.00
20.00
0%
100%