Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 10
Парный турнир # 1009
вт, 3 июля 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: All
Q975
4
K10763
K74
AKJ64
N
W
13
E
S
108
86
QJ953
94
J8
J1065
A983
32
AK1072
AQ52
Q2
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
7
7
10
6
E
5
6
6
3
7
S
8
7
7
10
6
W
5
6
5
3
7
minimax = 1
N, +130
BRD: 13
DLR: N
VUL: Both
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3NT
N
10
+1
+630
20.00
-20.00
100%
0%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
N
10
=
+600
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
3
E
K
-2
+200
16.00
-16.00
90%
10%
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Мельникова Екатерина
Миневич Павел
2NT
N
10
+1
+150
11.00
-11.00
78%
23%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
2
N
10
+3
+150
11.00
-11.00
78%
23%
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3
S
9
+2
+150
11.00
-11.00
78%
23%
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Иван
Королева Анастасия
Морозевич Александр
3
S
K
+2
+150
11.00
-11.00
78%
23%
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
2
S
A
+2
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3
S
A
+1
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
S
A
+1
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
2
S
A
+2
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
3
S
A
+1
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3
S
K
+1
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3
N
10
+1
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
3
S
4
+1
+130
-1.00
1.00
48%
53%
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
1NT
N
10
+1
+120
-11.00
11.00
23%
78%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Николаева Ольга
Рунева Елена
1NT
N
10
+1
+120
-11.00
11.00
23%
78%
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
1NT
E
A
-1
+100
-14.00
14.00
15%
85%
Динчер Тунч
Сары Ялчын
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
S
K
-1
-100
-17.00
17.00
8%
93%
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
S
K
-1
-100
-17.00
17.00
8%
93%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Веселов Иван
Добрин Денис
1
x
W
4
=
-160
-20.00
20.00
0%
100%