Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 10
Парный турнир # 1009
вт, 3 июля 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: EW
985
KJ3
82
AQJ105
KQ73
N
W
16
E
S
J10642
10852
Q9
QJ93
765
6
K72
A
A764
AK104
9843
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
7
10
9
12
E
3
6
3
4
1
S
8
7
10
9
12
W
3
6
3
4
1
minimax = 6
N, +920
BRD: 16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
N
6
+2
+460
20.00
-20.00
100%
0%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
N
J
+1
+430
17.00
-17.00
93%
8%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
S
5
+1
+430
17.00
-17.00
93%
8%
Веселов Иван
Добрин Денис
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
5
N
J
+1
+420
13.00
-13.00
83%
18%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
4
S
6
=
+420
13.00
-13.00
83%
18%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Николаева Ольга
Рунева Елена
5
S
K
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
70%
30%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Иван
3NT
S
Q
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
70%
30%
Мельникова Екатерина
Миневич Павел
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
3NT
N
J
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
70%
30%
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
x
E
4
-1
+200
4.00
-4.00
60%
40%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
3NT
N
2
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
5
N
6
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Морозевич Александр
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-7.00
7.00
33%
68%
Динчер Тунч
Сары Ялчын
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
4
N
J
-2
-100
-19.00
19.00
3%
98%
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
4
N
6
-2
-100
-19.00
19.00
3%
98%