Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 10
Парный турнир # 1009
вт, 3 июля 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: All
98
AQJ104
AQ98
98
J62
N
W
20
E
S
KQ1073
K7
95
J63
K107
AJ632
Q104
A54
8632
542
K75
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
4
8
7
4
E
6
9
5
5
9
S
7
4
8
7
4
W
6
9
5
5
9
minimax = 2
E, -140
BRD: 20
DLR: W
VUL: Both
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
A-/A+
-4.00
4.00
40%
60%
Королева Анастасия
Морозевич Александр
Мельникова Екатерина
Миневич Павел
3
N
K
=
+140
17.85
-17.85
95%
5%
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
N
5
+1
+140
17.85
-17.85
95%
5%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
3
N
K
=
+140
17.85
-17.85
95%
5%
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Динчер Тунч
Сары Ялчын
2
N
K
=
+110
13.65
-13.65
84%
16%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
3
E
6
-1
+100
11.55
-11.55
79%
21%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Иван
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Веселов Иван
Добрин Денис
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Николаева Ольга
Рунева Елена
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
3
N
K
-1
-100
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
E
8
=
-140
-15.75
15.75
11%
89%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
E
6
=
-140
-15.75
15.75
11%
89%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3
E
6
=
-140
-15.75
15.75
11%
89%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
3
E
A
=
-140
-15.75
15.75
11%
89%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
2
E
2
+1
-140
-15.75
15.75
11%
89%