Grand Prix Moscow - 2018
Результаты сессии 10
Парный турнир # 1009
вт, 3 июля 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
8
K543
KQJ85
A64
J962
N
W
17
E
S
Q10543
Q1087
A2
109
762
K85
J107
AK7
J96
A43
Q932
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
10
6
9
10
10
E
3
7
4
3
3
S
10
6
9
10
10
W
3
7
4
3
3
minimax = 3NT S, +430
BRD: 17
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 40
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Иван
3NT
S
7
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
3NT
S
2
+1
+430
18.00
-18.00
95%
5%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
4
S
10
=
+420
14.00
-14.00
85%
15%
Королева Анастасия
Морозевич Александр
Николаева Ольга
Рунева Елена
3NT
S
7
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
3NT
S
10
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3NT
S
7
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
S
7
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
S
7
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Занченко Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Устинова Софья
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
S
7
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
68%
33%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Мельникова Екатерина
Миневич Павел
4
N
4
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
3NT
S
2
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Виноградов Юрий
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Постников Леонид
Руденко Константин
3NT
S
9
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3NT
S
2
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Антипова Евгения
Аверин Сергей
Динчер Тунч
Сары Ялчын
3NT
S
7
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Перехрест Константин
Татаркин Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3NT
S
7
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
S
2
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Монакова Мария
Гончаров Андрей
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
30%
70%
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
3NT
S
2
-2
-100
-18.00
18.00
5%
95%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Веселов Иван
Добрин Денис
4
S
2
-3
-150
-20.00
20.00
0%
100%