XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: All
A
K62
K985
AKQ76
7
N
W
29
E
S
KQ65
AQ1084
9753
A7643
J102
54
32
J1098432
J
Q
J1098
 
NT
N
8
9
5
6
11
S
8
9
5
6
11
E
5
4
8
7
2
W
5
4
8
7
2
minimax:
5
N, +600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
3
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
6
N
6
-1
-100
-8
Меркурий
Closed
Ноткин Евгений
Стефанова Анна
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
5
N
A
-2
-200
-10
2
На игре
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Рахмани Диана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
S
A
=
+140
-3
Бумеранг
10
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
5
N
J
=
+600
8
3
Женова
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
5
N
7
=
+600
8
Mnepo Jr
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
5
N
7
=
+600
8
4
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
4
S
A
-1
-100
-8
Mnepo
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
4
N
3
-1
-100
-8
5
Фараон
Open
Волков Дмитрий
Перекатова Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
4
S
A
-1
-100
-8
Ну, погоди!
6
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Таюрская Виктория
Гладченко Андрей
3
N
7
+2
+150
-3
6
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
4
S
5
=
+620
8
Альтернатива
Closed
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
S
A
=
+620
8
7
Trostnic
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
4
S
5
-1
-100
-8
Аллора
6
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
2
S
A
+1
+140
-3
8
Тихий омут
10
Open
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
S
A
=
+620
8
АК-74
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
S
A
=
+140
-3
9
Рысь & К
-3
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
5
N
7
=
+600
8
Мерлинова борода
-3
Closed
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
A-/A-
-2
10
Крокодзюк
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
3
S
5
=
+140
-3
Дубы-колдуны
10
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
5
N
7
=
+600
8
11
Тенерифе
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
4
S
A
-1
-100
-8
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
4
S
A
-1
-100
-8
12
Рекунов
1
Open
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
4
S
A
=
+620
8
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Митягина Анастасия
Кошелев Алексей
5
N
7
=
+600
8