XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
AQ8
--
AKJ654
10986
74
N
W
1
E
S
KJ106
AK96
QJ84
Q932
87
543
KQ2
9532
107532
10
AJ7
 
NT
N
5
9
5
9
9
S
5
7
5
9
9
E
6
4
8
4
4
W
6
4
8
4
3
minimax:
3
N, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
На игре
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
2NT
N
Q
-3
-150
-5
Mahomes
6
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
2
N
K
+1
+110
2
2
Меркурий
Open
Мухортов Арис
Андреева Татьяна
Дихнова Татьяна
Рудакова Елена
2
W
A
=
-110
-5
Mnepo
6
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
3
N
Q
+1
+130
2
3
Женова
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
N
8
+1
+110
2
Бумеранг
1
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
2
S
7
+1
+140
2
4
Тихий омут
1
Open
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
2
N
10
+2
+130
2
Крокодзюк
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
3
N
Q
=
+110
2
5
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Павлушко Ольга
Кужель Оксана
Костин Алексей
4
S
7
-5
-250
-7
Trostnic
8
Closed
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
2
N
Q
+1
+110
2
6
Mnepo Jr
1
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
2
N
Q
+2
+130
2
Аллора
Closed
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Юн Ирина
Зубов Всеволод
3
W
A
-2
+100
1
7
Рысь & К
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
2
N
K
-1
-50
-3
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3
S
A
-1
-50
-3
8
Карамба
4
Open
Рогов Дмитрий
Ласкова Елена
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
N
K
+1
+110
2
31 апреля
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Кулик Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
3
S
Q
-1
-50
-3
9
АК-74
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
3
N
Q
-2
-100
-4
Дубы-колдуны
5
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
N
K
+1
+110
2
10
Мерлинова борода
Open
Невмержицкий Антон
Сташенкова Екатерина
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
2NT
E
10
=
-120
-5
Фараон
5
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
3
W
A
-1
+50
0
11
Здрасьте Вам
Open
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
2
N
K
+1
+110
2
Альтернатива
1
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
3NT
W
K
-3
+150
3
12
Рекунов
Open
Лунапарк
Closed