XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: E
VUL: All
A3
K42
Q9743
A42
854
N
W
26
E
S
KQ97
J53
Q10987
A2
K6
K8763
J10
J1062
A6
J1085
Q95
 
NT
N
7
5
5
9
6
S
7
5
5
9
6
E
5
7
8
4
7
W
5
7
8
4
7
minimax:
3
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
Меркурий
Closed
Ноткин Евгений
Стефанова Анна
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
2
На игре
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Рахмани Диана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
Бумеранг
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
3
Женова
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
3
E
J
=
-140
-2
Mnepo Jr
6
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
N
10
=
+110
5
4
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
2
E
J
+1
-140
-2
Mnepo
1
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
2
E
10
=
-110
-1
5
Фараон
Open
Волков Дмитрий
Перекатова Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
2
E
A
+1
-140
-2
Ну, погоди!
6
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Таюрская Виктория
Гладченко Андрей
3
N
J
=
+110
5
6
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
1NT
S
5
+1
+120
5
Альтернатива
Closed
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
N
8
+1
+130
5
7
Trostnic
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
Аллора
6
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
3
N
J
=
+110
5
8
Тихий омут
6
Open
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
N
9
=
+110
5
АК-74
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
E
A
+1
-140
-2
9
Рысь & К
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
Мерлинова борода
Closed
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
10
Крокодзюк
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
11
Тенерифе
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
2
E
J
=
-110
-1
12
Рекунов
3
Open
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
4
E
J
-2
+200
7
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Митягина Анастасия
Кошелев Алексей
3
N
10
=
+110
5