XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
9864
J873
A953
K
AJ1053
N
W
28
E
S
KQ72
K2
Q106
Q7
KJ
AJ94
6532
--
A954
108642
Q1087
 
NT
N
4
3
8
9
4
S
4
3
8
9
4
E
8
10
5
4
9
W
8
10
5
4
8
minimax:
4
W, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
4
W
K
=
-420
-3
Меркурий
11
Closed
Ноткин Евгений
Стефанова Анна
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
W
4
-2
+100
10
2
На игре
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Рахмани Диана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
W
K
=
-420
-3
Бумеранг
10
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
4
W
K
-1
+50
9
3
Женова
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
4
W
A
=
-420
-3
Mnepo Jr
10
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
W
4
-1
+50
9
4
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
4
W
K
=
-420
-3
Mnepo
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
4
W
4
=
-420
-3
5
Фараон
Open
Волков Дмитрий
Перекатова Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
4
W
3
=
-420
-3
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Таюрская Виктория
Гладченко Андрей
4
W
4
=
-420
-3
6
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
4
W
8
=
-420
-3
Альтернатива
Closed
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
W
K
=
-420
-3
7
Trostnic
11
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
4
W
4
-2
+100
10
Аллора
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
4
E
8
=
-420
-3
8
Тихий омут
Open
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
W
8
=
-420
-3
АК-74
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
W
3
=
-420
-3
9
Рысь & К
10
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
4
W
7
-1
+50
9
Мерлинова борода
Closed
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
4
=
-420
-3
10
Крокодзюк
7
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
3
W
6
=
-140
5
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
4
W
4
=
-420
-3
11
Тенерифе
10
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
4
W
8
-1
+50
9
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
4
W
9
=
-420
-3
12
Рекунов
Open
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
2
W
4
+1
-140
5
Романова
5
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Митягина Анастасия
Кошелев Алексей
4
W
K
-1
+50
9