XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
AJ8
AJ875
7543
2
KQ972
N
W
9
E
S
6543
94
106
K8
1092
A1073
KQJ9
10
KQ32
AQJ6
8654
 
NT
N
7
5
11
10
6
S
7
5
11
10
6
E
5
7
2
2
7
W
5
7
2
2
7
minimax:
4
N, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
На игре
2
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Рахмани Диана
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
x
W
5
-2
+500
2
Женова
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
2
Mahomes
Open
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
4
S
K
+1
+450
0
Меркурий
2
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
x
W
2
-2
+500
2
3
Бумеранг
12
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
x
W
2
-3
+800
8
Рысь & К
Closed
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
W
5
-1
+100
-8
4
Mnepo
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Юн Ирина
Зубов Всеволод
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
Mnepo Jr
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
4
N
Q
+1
+450
0
5
Карамба
Open
Хюппенен Юрий
Мельникова Екатерина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
31 апреля
5
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
5
x
N
K
=
+650
5
6
Тихий омут
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Академова Валентина
Зайцев Алексей
4
S
K
+1
+450
0
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
7
Аллора
Open
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
Крокодзюк
8
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
4
x
W
2
-3
+800
8
8
Тенерифе
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
9
Мерлинова борода
6
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Орлова Яна
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
4
x
S
K
+1
+690
6
Альтернатива
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
4
S
K
+1
+450
0
10
АК-74
9
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3
x
W
3
-2
+500
2
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
W
5
-1
+100
-8
11
Фараон
Open
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
4
N
J
+1
+450
0
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
12
Trostnic
Open
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
4
N
K
+1
+450
0
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Кужель Оксана
Костин Алексей
4
N
K
+1
+450
0