XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: S
VUL: NS
K8
Q3
K985
109543
64
N
W
31
E
S
QJ9532
K1076
A842
742
6
QJ82
AK
A107
J95
AQJ103
76
 
NT
N
7
4
4
9
7
S
7
3
4
9
7
E
6
8
9
4
6
W
6
8
9
4
6
minimax:
3
E, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3
E
7
=
-140
-2
На игре
5
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
W
K
-1
+50
4
2
Mnepo
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
E
7
=
-140
-2
Бумеранг
5
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
4
E
7
-1
+50
4
3
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
E
7
=
-140
-2
Женова
5
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
3
E
A
-1
+50
4
4
Меркурий
Open
Мухортов Арис
Андреева Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
3
E
A
=
-140
-2
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
3
E
A
=
-140
-2
5
Тихий омут
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
2
E
7
+1
-140
-2
Крокодзюк
5
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
E
A
-1
+50
4
6
Trostnic
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
2
E
7
+2
-170
-2
Здрасьте Вам
1
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
2
E
7
+1
-140
-2
7
Мерлинова борода
Open
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
3
W
5
-2
+100
5
Фараон
2
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
1NT
N
Q
+2
+150
6
8
Mnepo Jr
7
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
4
W
9
-2
+100
5
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
2
E
7
+2
-170
-2
9
31 апреля
5
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
E
7
-1
+50
4
Рысь & К
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
E
6
+1
-140
-2
10
АК-74
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
2
E
7
+1
-140
-2
Альтернатива
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
E
7
=
-140
-2
11
Рекунов
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
3
E
7
+1
-170
-2
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
E
7
+1
-170
-2
12
Лунапарк
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
3
E
7
=
-140
-2
Романова
6
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
3
S
6
=
+110
5