XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: E
VUL: None
A9754
AK862
652
--
KJ
N
W
30
E
S
106
73
QJ1095
10843
AK
KJ982
A1063
Q832
4
QJ97
Q754
 
NT
N
5
10
5
6
3
S
5
10
5
6
3
E
8
3
8
5
10
W
8
3
8
5
10
minimax:
5
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3
N
K
=
+140
2
На игре
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3
N
K
=
+140
2
2
Mnepo
4
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
5
x
E
3
-2
+300
6
Бумеранг
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
2
N
K
+1
+140
2
3
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
E
A
=
-110
-5
Женова
6
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
3
N
Q
=
+140
2
4
Меркурий
Open
Мухортов Арис
Андреева Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
2
E
Q
=
-90
-5
Ну, погоди!
5
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
4
x
E
2
-1
+100
1
5
Тихий омут
11
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
4
N
K
=
+420
8
Крокодзюк
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
E
3
+1
-130
-5
6
Trostnic
11
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3
N
A
=
+140
2
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-10
7
Мерлинова борода
7
Open
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
3
N
A
+1
+170
3
Фараон
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
3
E
2
=
-110
-5
8
Mnepo Jr
9
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
5
x
E
4
-2
+300
6
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
3
E
4
=
-110
-5
9
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
E
7
+2
-130
-5
Рысь & К
7
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
N
Q
+2
+170
3
10
АК-74
12
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
4
x
N
Q
=
+590
11
Альтернатива
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
E
Q
+1
-140
-6
11
Рекунов
5
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
2
E
7
-2
+100
1
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
1NT
W
5
=
-90
-5
12
Лунапарк
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
3NT
W
5
-3
+150
2
Романова
10
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
3
x
N
A
+1
+630
11