XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: S
VUL: None
65
KQ43
AQ973
A6
KJ73
N
W
27
E
S
AQ98
9
85
K542
86
10932
KJ874
1042
AJ10762
J10
Q5
 
NT
N
9
4
11
9
5
S
9
4
11
9
5
E
3
8
2
3
8
W
3
8
2
3
8
minimax:
5
S, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
1
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
N
8
+1
+450
0
На игре
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
S
7
=
+420
-1
2
Mnepo
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
S
9
+1
+450
0
Бумеранг
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
5
S
9
=
+450
0
3
Карамба
1
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
S
3
+1
+450
0
Женова
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
4
S
9
=
+420
-1
4
Меркурий
Open
Мухортов Арис
Андреева Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
4
S
K
=
+420
-1
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
4
S
3
=
+420
-1
5
Тихий омут
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
4
S
4
=
+420
-1
Крокодзюк
1
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
N
8
+1
+450
0
6
Trostnic
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
S
9
=
+420
-1
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
4
S
9
=
+420
-1
7
Мерлинова борода
Open
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
4
S
10
=
+420
-1
Фараон
1
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
4
N
8
+1
+450
0
8
Mnepo Jr
6
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
4
S
9
+1
+450
0
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
2
N
8
+4
+230
-5
9
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
S
9
=
+420
-1
Рысь & К
1
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
S
J
+1
+450
0
10
АК-74
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
4
S
10
+1
+450
0
Альтернатива
1
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
N
8
+2
+480
1
11
Рекунов
1
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
4
N
8
+2
+480
1
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
4
S
3
+1
+450
0
12
Лунапарк
2
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
4
S
10
+2
+480
1
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
4
S
10
=
+420
-1