Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: NS
863
K
QJ64
QJ765
A74
N
W
15
E
S
KQ10
A764
1092
75
A93
K1032
A984
J952
QJ853
K1082
--
 
NT
N
5
6
6
7
4
S
5
6
6
7
4
E
8
7
7
6
9
W
8
7
7
6
9
minimax:
1NT E, -120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
1NT
E
J
1
-120
-1
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
2NT
E
2
=
-120
-1
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Рогов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
W
6
=
-400
-8
Роттердам
11
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Розенблюм Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
E
2
-2
+100
5
3
Рот Фронт
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
1NT
W
6
1
-120
-1
Eagle
5
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
4
4
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
W
6
=
-400
-8
Mad Max
10
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
4
5
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
1NT
E
2
1
-120
-1
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
2NT
E
8
=
-120
-1
6
31 апреля
11
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
E
5
-2
+100
5
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
E
Q
=
-400
-8
7
Фокус
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
E
J
=
-400
-8
Танганьика
11
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
E
5
-2
+100
5
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
2NT
W
6
=
-120
-1
Маринад
21
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
6
xx
W
6
-6
+2800
21
9
Фаберже
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
1NT
W
6
1
-120
-1
WADA
1
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
1
W
6
=
-80
0
10
Белинков
10
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3NT
W
3
-1
+50
4
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
3NT
W
K
=
-400
-8