Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: E
VUL: All
A5
9
AQ962
KQ1075
Q87643
N
W
10
E
S
J2
J8
AQ1052
KJ4
83
A6
9843
K109
K7643
1075
J2
 
NT
N
9
7
8
10
10
S
9
7
7
10
10
E
2
6
5
2
2
W
3
6
5
3
3
minimax:
3NT N, +600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
N
J
=
+130
-1
Театр
10
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
5
N
J
=
+600
10
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Рогов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
3
N
J
1
+130
-1
Роттердам
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Розенблюм Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
3
N
J
1
+130
-1
3
Рот Фронт
5
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
2
W
Q
-3
+300
4
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
3
N
J
=
+110
-2
4
Мега - S
4
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
W
9
-3
+300
4
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
4
S
J
1
+150
0
5
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
3
N
J
1
+130
-1
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
N
J
=
+130
-1
6
31 апреля
1
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
4
S
6
=
+130
-1
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
W
9
-1
+100
-2
7
Фокус
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3
N
J
1
+130
-1
Танганьика
1
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
4
S
J
1
+150
0
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
2
N
J
2
+130
-1
Маринад
10
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
S
J
=
+600
10
9
Фаберже
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
5
N
J
-1
-100
-6
WADA
12
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
5
S
J
=
+600
10
10
Белинков
3
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3
E
J
-3
+300
4
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
3
W
9
-2
+200
1