Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
Q832
103
K10
K9752
10764
N
W
25
E
S
AJ
Q542
AJ9
95
A764
A106
QJ43
K95
K876
QJ832
8
 
NT
N
5
7
6
7
6
S
5
7
6
7
6
E
6
6
7
5
7
W
6
6
7
5
7
minimax:
1
N, +80
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Дубинин Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
2
W
3
-1
+100
0
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
1
W
K
-1
+100
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
3
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
3NT
E
3
-2
+200
3
Рот Фронт
Closed
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
1NT
E
Q
-1
+100
0
3
Театр
4
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
2
W
3
-1
+100
0
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
2
N
Q
-1
-50
-4
4
Роттердам
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2NT
E
8
-1
+100
0
Фокус
9
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
2
x
N
A
=
+470
9
5
Mad Max
5
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2NT
E
3
-1
+100
0
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
1NT
E
3
=
-90
-5
6
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
2
N
Q
-1
-50
-4
Отморозки
4
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
2
E
K
-1
+100
0
7
Бармалей
5
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
1NT
E
3
-3
+300
5
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
1NT
E
Q
-1
+100
0
8
Ква
Open
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
1NT
E
Q
-1
+100
0
Танганьика
3
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3
E
Q
-2
+200
3
9
Фаберже
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
2
W
10
-1
+100
0
Белинков
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
Тазенкова Татьяна
Нохаева Татьяна
1NT
E
3
-1
+100
0
10
Носороги
2
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
2
N
Q
-1
-50
-4
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
2
W
5
=
-110
-5