Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: None
9873
KJ
Q875
1095
AQ52
N
W
11
E
S
--
9853
AQ1062
K2
AJ963
K86
QJ3
KJ1064
74
104
A742
 
NT
N
2
5
1
2
3
S
2
5
1
2
3
E
11
8
12
11
10
W
11
8
12
11
10
minimax:
6
E, -980
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
E
J
2
-480
0
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
5
W
9
1
-480
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Рогов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
4
W
8
2
-480
0
Роттердам
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Розенблюм Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
W
8
2
-480
0
3
Рот Фронт
11
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
5
W
2
1
-480
0
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
6
E
A
=
-980
-11
4
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
5
W
10
=
-450
1
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
4
E
A
1
-450
1
5
Отморозки
11
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
4
E
J
2
-480
0
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
6NT
E
2
=
-990
-11
6
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
6
E
A
=
-980
-11
Одиссей
11
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
E
J
2
-480
0
7
Фокус
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
4
x
S
8
-5
-1100
-12
Танганьика
12
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
5
W
8
1
-480
0
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
E
7
2
-480
0
Маринад
1
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
5
E
A
=
-450
1
9
Фаберже
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
5
E
A
1
-480
0
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
4
E
10
2
-480
0
10
Белинков
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
5
E
J
1
-480
0
Ква
1
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
5
E
10
=
-450
1