Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: All
K93
QJ954
A2
Q63
102
N
W
13
E
S
Q765
10
6
Q863
KJ10975
A107542
K8
AJ84
AK8732
4
J9
 
NT
N
11
11
11
4
5
S
11
11
11
4
5
E
2
2
2
9
7
W
2
2
2
9
7
minimax:
5NT S, +660
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
5
N
2
=
+650
0
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
5
N
6
=
+650
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Рогов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
4
N
5
1
+650
0
Роттердам
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Розенблюм Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
5
N
K
=
+650
0
3
Рот Фронт
13
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
N
5
1
+650
0
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
6
x
N
10
-1
-200
-13
4
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
K
=
+620
-1
Mad Max
1
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
5
N
J
=
+650
0
5
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
5
N
J
=
+650
0
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
5
N
5
=
+650
0
6
31 апреля
13
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
4
N
6
1
+650
0
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
6
N
6
-1
-100
-13
7
Фокус
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
5
N
K
-1
-100
-13
Танганьика
13
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
4
N
K
1
+650
0
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
5
N
J
=
+650
0
Маринад
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
5
N
K
=
+650
0
9
Фаберже
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
5
N
J
=
+650
0
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
4
N
K
1
+650
0
10
Белинков
12
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
5
x
E
A
-2
+500
-4
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
6
N
K
-1
-100
-13