Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: NS
KJ1073
AK54
75
105
852
N
W
2
E
S
AQ94
986
QJ3
AKQJ9
843
Q7
982
6
1072
1062
AKJ643
 
Nt
N
6
7
8
5
9
S
6
7
8
5
9
E
5
6
4
8
4
W
5
6
4
8
4
minimax:
3
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
1NT
E
6
1
-120
-4
Пепел
7
Closed
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
2NT
E
A
-3
+150
3
2
Сева
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2NT
E
10
=
-120
-4
№11
5
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
W
4
-1
+50
1
3
Малина
4
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Симаков Михаил
Никашин Алексей
3
W
A
-1
+50
1
Попутчики
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
N
4
-1
-100
-4
4
Стоичков
2
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
1NT
E
6
-2
+100
2
В ДОМ
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
3
W
K
-1
+50
1
5
Абордаж
6
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
3
S
A
1
+130
3
Лилакузы
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Ласкова Елена
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
2
W
10
=
-90
-3
6
La Bamba
6
Open
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
2
N
7
1
+140
3
Домик №13
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
2
N
4
-1
-100
-4
7
Арахна
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
Яковлев Геннадий
Великий Сергей
1NT
E
A
=
-90
-3
ТоСТ
5
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
2
N
4
=
+110
2
8
Мордор
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
1
S
Q
1
+110
2
№17
Closed
Пономарев Михаил
Пономарева Елена
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
1NT
E
K
-2
+100
2
9
31 апреля
14
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
2
N
4
=
+110
2
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Аушев Егор
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
5
x
S
A
-3
-800
-13