Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
J108543
--
AQJ97
A10
6
N
W
7
E
S
AQ92
A87632
J104
10
532
KQ965
872
K7
KQ95
K864
J43
 
Nt
N
8
10
5
11
6
S
8
10
5
11
6
E
4
2
8
1
7
W
4
2
8
1
7
minimax:
4
N, +620
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
13
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
4
x
N
J
1
+990
11
Пепел
Closed
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
3
W
J
-2
+200
-7
2
Сева
2
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
10
1
+650
5
№11
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
5
S
6
=
+600
4
3
Малина
1
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Симаков Михаил
Никашин Алексей
4
N
J
=
+620
4
Попутчики
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
S
K
=
+600
4
4
Стоичков
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
6
S
K
-3
-300
-13
В ДОМ
10
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
2
N
J
2
+170
-7
5
Абордаж
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
4
S
2
-5
-500
-14
Лилакузы
15
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Ласкова Елена
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
x
N
J
=
+790
8
6
La Bamba
12
Open
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
4
N
5
=
+620
4
Домик №13
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
5
N
J
-1
-100
-11
7
Арахна
16
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
Яковлев Геннадий
Великий Сергей
2
x
W
J
-2
+500
1
ТоСТ
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
6
x
S
K
-3
-800
-15
8
Мордор
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
4
N
7
=
+620
4
№17
Closed
Пономарев Михаил
Пономарева Елена
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
4
N
J
=
+620
4
9
31 апреля
14
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
5
x
W
J
-4
+1100
12
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Аушев Егор
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
3
N
J
1
+170
-7