Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
KQJ942
9
952
AJ9
A103
N
W
1
E
S
765
QJ853
K4
K87
J10643
83
764
8
A10762
AQ
KQ1052
 
Nt
N
8
11
8
7
11
S
10
12
8
7
12
E
1
1
5
5
1
W
1
1
5
5
1
minimax:
6
S, +980
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Орлов Сергей
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
3NT
S
5
1
+430
-2
La Bamba
1
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Матушко Георгий
Рудаков Евгений
4
N
10
1
+450
-1
2
Сева
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
3NT
S
7
3
+490
0
Стоичков
Closed
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
S
Q
3
+490
0
3
Пепел
Open
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Яковлев Геннадий
Великий Сергей
3NT
S
7
3
+490
0
ТоСТ
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Кузьмин Андрей
Балашов Кирилл
3NT
S
8
3
+490
0
4
Попутчики
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
3NT
S
8
3
+490
0
Абордаж
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
3NT
S
3
3
+490
0
5
Малина
2
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
3NT
S
7
3
+490
0
Мордор
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
Чубарова Светлана
Рахмани Диана
3NT
S
5
1
+430
-2
6
Арахна
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Тумина Анна
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
3NT
S
8
3
+490
0
В ДОМ
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
3NT
S
7
3
+490
0
7
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
5
S
3
1
+420
-2
№11
1
Closed
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
N
5
1
+450
-1
8
Лилакузы
Open
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
3NT
S
7
3
+490
0
Домик №13
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
Ласкова Елена
Кузнецов Александр
3NT
S
7
3
+490
0
9
№17
3
Open
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
Золотарев Сергей
Ануфриев Артем
3NT
S
5
-1
-50
-11
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Аушев Егор
Пономарева Елена
Пономарев Михаил
6
N
4
-3
-150
-12