Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
A3
A108542
A103
97
KJ2
N
W
5
E
S
Q964
KJ6
9
Q9862
J54
Q8
A10632
10875
Q73
K7
KJ54
 
Nt
N
9
6
10
6
6
S
8
6
10
6
7
E
4
7
3
7
6
W
4
7
3
7
6
minimax:
4
* E, +500
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
3
N
6
=
+140
0
Пепел
Closed
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
2
N
4
1
+140
0
2
Сева
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3
N
2
1
+170
1
№11
Closed
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
3
N
A
1
+170
1
3
Малина
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Симаков Михаил
Никашин Алексей
4
N
5
-1
-100
-6
Попутчики
6
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
N
J
1
+140
0
4
Стоичков
1
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
2
N
3
2
+170
1
В ДОМ
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
3
N
4
=
+140
0
5
Абордаж
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
2
N
4
1
+140
0
Лилакузы
1
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Ласкова Елена
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3
N
4
1
+170
1
6
La Bamba
6
Open
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Самойлова Анна
Уколкин Кирилл
3
N
J
=
+140
0
Домик №13
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
4
N
4
-1
-100
-6
7
Арахна
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
Яковлев Геннадий
Великий Сергей
4
N
5
-2
-200
-8
ТоСТ
8
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
3
N
4
=
+140
0
8
Мордор
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
2
S
4
1
+140
0
№17
1
Closed
Пономарев Михаил
Пономарева Елена
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
2
N
4
2
+170
1
9
31 апреля
7
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
3
N
A
1
+170
1
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Аушев Егор
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
4
N
4
-1
-100
-6