XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
AJ52
A87
A53
A86
K74
N
W
7
E
S
963
J9
KQ32
QJ107642
K9
3
J972
Q108
10654
8
KQ1054
 
NT
N
11
12
10
6
11
S
11
12
10
6
11
E
2
1
3
7
2
W
2
1
3
7
2
minimax:
6
N, +1430
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Малкова Марина
Татаркин Александр
3
W
3
-2
+200
-4
Фараон
7
Closed
Волков Дмитрий
Перекатова Татьяна
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3
x
W
3
-2
+500
5
2
Mnepo
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
N
7
+2
+150
-5
31 апреля
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
3
N
K
+2
+150
-5
3
Бумеранг
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
3
x
E
K
-1
+200
-4
Крокодзюк
10
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
S
4
+2
+680
8
4
Тенерифе
3
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Кужель Оксана
Костин Алексей
2
N
K
+3
+200
-4
Trostnic
Closed
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
2
W
2
-1
+100
-6
5
Тихий омут
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Чубарова Светлана
Раскина Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
N
K
+2
+660
8
Алора
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
3NT
N
K
+2
+660
8
6
Карамба
16
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
4
x
W
2
-3
+800
10
Альтернатива
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
3
x
W
A
=
-670
-14
7
Женова
3
Open
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
A+/A-
2
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
A-/A+
-2
8
На игре
10
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
3NT
N
K
+2
+660
8
Mnepo Jr
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Юн Ирина
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
2
N
K
+3
+200
-4
9
Рысь & К
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
N
K
+2
+170
-4
АК-74
10
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
N
K
+2
+660
8
10
Ну, погоди!
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Орлова Яна
Уколкин Кирилл
2
N
K
+4
+230
-3
Мерлинова борода
10
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Сташенкова Екатерина
Академова Валентина
Зайцев Алексей
3NT
N
K
+2
+660
8
11
Меркурий
Open
Ноткин Евгений
Стефанова Анна
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3
S
Q
+1
+170
-4
Здрасьте Вам
10
Closed
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Андреева Татьяна
Мухортов Арис
4
N
K
=
+620
7
12
Рекунов
7
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
3
x
W
3
-1
+200
-4
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
W
A
=
-110
-10