XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
975
732
KJ109
742
A108432
N
W
5
E
S
K6
KJ6
Q98
Q42
A875
9
KQ65
QJ
A1054
63
AJ1083
 
NT
N
3
3
6
5
7
S
3
3
6
5
7
E
9
10
7
8
6
W
8
10
7
8
6
minimax:
4
W, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
7
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Малкова Марина
Татаркин Александр
2
W
4
+2
-170
4
Фараон
Closed
Волков Дмитрий
Перекатова Татьяна
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
4
W
10
+1
-450
-4
2
Mnepo
10
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
W
2
-1
+50
9
31 апреля
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
4
E
A
=
-420
-3
3
Бумеранг
7
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
3
W
3
=
-140
5
Крокодзюк
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
W
7
=
-420
-3
4
Тенерифе
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Кужель Оксана
Костин Алексей
4
E
6
-1
+50
9
Trostnic
2
Closed
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
5
W
7
-2
+100
9
5
Тихий омут
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Чубарова Светлана
Раскина Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
W
10
+1
-450
-4
Алора
1
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
W
7
=
-420
-3
6
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
4
W
10
=
-420
-3
Альтернатива
6
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
2
W
10
+3
-200
3
7
Женова
Open
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
4
W
3
=
-420
-3
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
W
3
=
-420
-3
8
На игре
6
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
2
W
10
+3
-200
3
Mnepo Jr
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Юн Ирина
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
W
7
=
-420
-3
9
Рысь & К
7
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
W
4
+2
-170
4
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
J
+1
-450
-4
10
Ну, погоди!
6
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Орлова Яна
Уколкин Кирилл
2
x
S
2
-1
-200
3
Мерлинова борода
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Сташенкова Екатерина
Академова Валентина
Зайцев Алексей
4
W
5
=
-420
-3
11
Меркурий
Open
Ноткин Евгений
Стефанова Анна
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
E
4
=
-420
-3
Здрасьте Вам
10
Closed
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Андреева Татьяна
Мухортов Арис
4
E
6
-1
+50
9
12
Рекунов
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
4
W
4
=
-420
-3
Лунапарк
10
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
4
W
7
-1
+50
9