XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: All
72
A985
1072
10952
109
N
W
23
E
S
A843
1063
KQ742
KJ95
Q
KQ83
J76
KQJ65
J
A8643
A4
 
NT
N
5
7
5
8
5
S
5
7
5
8
5
E
7
6
8
5
7
W
7
6
8
4
7
minimax:
2
E, -110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
3
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
S
K
-1
-100
-4
Black code
Closed
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
2
S
K
-2
-200
-6
2
Неп
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
S
K
-1
-100
-4
Стрела
5
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
1
S
10
+1
+110
2
3
Талисман
3
Open
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3
E
K
-2
+200
4
Юниоры
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
1
S
5
=
+80
1
4
МикстУра
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Кулик Ирина
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
3
S
2
-1
-100
-4
s'MARTa
5
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
3
E
Q
-1
+100
1
5
Кагги-Карр
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
1
S
7
=
+80
1
Карамба
1
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Марченко Наталья
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
3
E
K
-1
+100
1
6
Санджовезе
Open
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
1
S
K
+1
+110
2
31 апреля
3
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
3NT
E
K
-2
+200
4
7
Лава
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
3
E
K
-1
+100
1
Мариуполь
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3
E
A
-1
+100
1
8
Игрушка
7
Open
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
E
K
-1
+100
1
LynxOS
Closed
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
4
S
10
-2
-200
-6
9
Эрмитаж
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
3
S
K
-3
-300
-8
Монголы
4
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
3
E
A
=
-140
-5
10
АК-74
3
Open
Ляндин Валерий
Самойлова Анна
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
E
K
-2
+200
4
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
E
K
-1
+100
1