XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
K10842
K1075
--
KJ98
Q976
N
W
1
E
S
53
6
A843
KQ943
AJ1065
653
104
AJ
QJ92
872
AQ72
 
NT
N
7
9
11
4
11
S
7
9
11
4
11
E
6
2
2
8
1
W
6
2
2
9
1
minimax:
5
S, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
4
N
10
+1
+450
0
Неп
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
4
N
10
+1
+450
0
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
5
x
W
5
-2
+300
-4
Лава
3
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
4
S
K
=
+420
-1
3
Стрела
1
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
4
S
K
+1
+450
0
Карамба
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Марченко Наталья
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
N
10
=
+420
-1
4
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
4
N
10
+1
+450
0
МикстУра
1
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
S
Q
+2
+480
1
5
Мариуполь
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
7
x
S
5
-2
-300
-12
LynxOS
13
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
4
N
10
+1
+450
0
6
Кагги-Карр
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
N
A
-1
-50
-10
Black code
10
Closed
Zimmermann Pierre
Пономарева Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
N
A
=
+420
-1
7
Талисман
11
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
5
N
A
=
+450
0
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
4
N
A
-2
-100
-11
8
Эрмитаж
2
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
5
x
W
5
-3
+500
2
Монголы
Closed
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
5
N
10
=
+450
0
9
Санджовезе
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
N
A
+1
+450
0
АК-74
Closed
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
5
N
10
=
+450
0
10
Юниоры
Open
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
4
N
10
+1
+450
0
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
4
N
J
+1
+450
0