XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
108
53
J982
QJ1093
32
N
W
25
E
S
AKQ75
QJ9874
AK10
Q7
106
K85
A62
J964
62
AK543
74
 
NT
N
2
3
1
6
5
S
2
3
1
6
5
E
8
10
11
6
6
W
8
10
11
6
6
minimax:
4
W, -650
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
10
+2
-680
0
Лава
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
5
W
Q
+1
-680
0
2
Неп
1
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
4
E
K
+1
-650
1
Санджовезе
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
4
W
Q
+2
-680
0
3
Стрела
13
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
4
W
Q
+2
-680
0
Кагги-Карр
Closed
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
6
W
Q
=
-1430
-13
4
s'MARTa
1
Open
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
4
E
A
+1
-650
1
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
4
W
Q
+2
-680
0
5
31 апреля
1
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
4
W
9
+1
-650
1
Карамба
Closed
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
5
W
10
+1
-680
0
6
Мариуполь
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
6
W
Q
=
-1430
-13
LynxOS
13
Closed
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
4
W
Q
+2
-680
0
7
МикстУра
1
Open
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
5
E
A
=
-650
1
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
5
W
10
+1
-680
0
8
Игрушка
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
5
W
Q
+1
-680
0
АК-74
1
Closed
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
W
2
+1
-650
1
9
Монголы
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Антипова Евгения
Татаркин Иван
4
E
A
+1
-650
1
Юниоры
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Av/Av
0
10
Талисман
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
4
W
Q
+2
-680
0
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
4
W
Q
+2
-680
0