XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: NS
J1073
J72
Q975
Q7
A84
N
W
21
E
S
92
A4
K9865
A632
J4
K852
AJ104
KQ65
Q103
K108
963
 
NT
N
3
5
3
5
2
S
3
5
3
5
2
E
9
7
10
8
11
W
9
7
10
8
11
minimax:
4
E, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
2
E
K
+2
-170
2
Black code
7
Closed
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
3NT
W
J
-2
+100
8
2
Неп
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
5
E
K
=
-400
-5
Стрела
6
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
2
E
K
+2
-170
2
3
Талисман
Open
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
2
W
5
+2
-170
2
Юниоры
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
2
W
K
+2
-170
2
4
МикстУра
7
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Кулик Ирина
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
2NT
W
3
=
-120
3
s'MARTa
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
4
W
3
=
-420
-5
5
Кагги-Карр
6
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3
E
3
+2
-150
2
Карамба
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Марченко Наталья
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
5
E
K
=
-400
-5
6
Санджовезе
Open
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
W
3
=
-400
-5
31 апреля
6
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
2NT
W
J
+1
-150
2
7
Лава
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
5
E
6
=
-400
-5
Мариуполь
11
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
E
3
-2
+100
8
8
Игрушка
6
Open
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
W
J
-2
+100
8
LynxOS
Closed
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
2
E
K
+1
-140
3
9
Эрмитаж
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-5
Монголы
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-5
10
АК-74
10
Open
Ляндин Валерий
Самойлова Анна
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
W
J
-1
+50
7
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
W
3
=
-400
-5