XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
Q109632
2
Q6542
3
4
N
W
16
E
S
5
AQ104
K98763
J873
109
KJ97
8652
AKJ87
J5
AK
AQ104
 
NT
N
7
12
4
11
5
S
7
12
4
11
5
E
2
0
8
2
8
W
2
0
8
2
7
minimax:
6
N, +980
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
4
N
10
+3
+510
-2
Неп
11
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
6
N
10
+1
+1010
10
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
6
S
Q
=
+980
9
Стрела
1
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
6
N
10
+1
+1010
10
3
Санджовезе
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
4
N
10
+3
+510
-2
Мариуполь
11
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
6
N
10
+1
+1010
10
4
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
5
N
8
+1
+480
-2
Лава
1
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
S
8
+3
+510
-2
5
Монголы
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
4
N
10
+3
+510
-2
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
4
N
6
+3
+510
-2
6
Кагги-Карр
1
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
4
N
10
+3
+510
-2
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
5
N
7
+1
+480
-2
7
Карамба
1
Open
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
4
N
2
+3
+510
-2
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
5
N
6
+1
+480
-2
8
Юниоры
Open
Матушко Сергей
Сташенкова Екатерина
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
4
S
A
+2
+480
-2
Эрмитаж
11
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
6
N
6
+1
+1010
10
9
LynxOS
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
4
N
2
+2
+480
-2
Броненосцы
1
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
N
3
+3
+510
-2
10
АК-74
11
Open
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
6
N
6
+1
+1010
10
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
4
N
9
+3
+510
-2