Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: EW
8532
Q852
Q62
85
J64
N
W
22
E
S
AKQ9
AJ10
76
K1043
J8
KJ9
Q10632
107
K943
A975
A74
 
NT
N
3
4
6
5
3
S
3
4
6
5
3
E
9
9
7
8
10
W
10
9
7
8
10
minimax:
3NT W, -630
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
3NT
W
8
1
-630
0
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
3
Театр
1
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
W
5
=
-600
1
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Солодарь Филипп
Мухортов Арис
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
4
Рот Фронт
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
5
Eagle
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
3NT
W
5
1
-630
0
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
6
Бармалей
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
Фокус
1
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Леонтьев Александр
Марченко Евгений
3NT
W
2
=
-600
1
7
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
W
5
1
-630
0
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
8
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
9
Носороги
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
10
Белинков
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
3NT
W
2
1
-630
0
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Феофанов Максим
Белинков Аркадий
3NT
E
2
1
-630
0