Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: NS
Q10743
A10
92
A973
985
N
W
21
E
S
KJ2
K942
QJ53
765
4
J42
Q10865
A6
876
AKQJ1083
K
 
NT
N
11
10
6
12
7
S
11
10
6
12
7
E
2
3
6
1
5
W
2
3
6
1
5
minimax:
6
S, +1370
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Матушко Георгий
Friedlander Ehud
6
S
9
=
+1370
12
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
6
S
2
=
+1370
12
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
6
S
3
=
+1370
12
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
6
S
2
=
+1370
12
3
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
4NT
S
2
1
+660
0
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Солодарь Филипп
Мухортов Арис
3NT
N
6
2
+660
0
4
Рот Фронт
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
S
6
2
+660
0
Одиссей
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0
5
Eagle
11
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0
Отморозки
Closed
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
3
S
5
2
+150
-11
6
Бармалей
Open
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
N
6
2
+660
0
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Леонтьев Александр
Марченко Евгений
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0
7
31 апреля
1
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
S
2
1
+630
-1
8
Галактионова
1
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
N
6
=
+620
-1
9
Носороги
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
N
2
2
+660
0
Маринад
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
3NT
N
6
2
+660
0
10
Белинков
Open
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
3NT
S
4
2
+660
0
Танганьика
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Феофанов Максим
Белинков Аркадий
3NT
N
Q
2
+660
0