Riga Invites to Jurmala - 2019 |
||
Teams tournament | ||
Baltic Beach Hotel, August 15 - 16, 2019 |
Final | Semifinal | Qualification | Results of round: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | Butler |
Scores: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
rk | team | VPs | Adj | IMPs |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitas V. Vainikonis, W. Olanski, G. Matushko, M. Krasnosselski |
124.55 | 133 | |
2 | Hammershark Deluxe F. Wrang, D. Wrang, P. Fredin, H. Ostergaard |
123.35 | 97 | |
3 | Don Julio K. Rubins, J. Alfejeva, J. Sigurjonsson, K. Koistinen |
111.09 | 66 | |
4 | Reconstruction V. Kychanov, E. Notkin, A. Mukhortov, P. Solodar |
103.82 | 49 | |
5 | Paarnu I. Trishkin, I. Kalma, O. Oja, M. Tenn |
103.41 | 49 | |
6 | Red Sliva V. Sliva, A. Voronov, D. Rogov, A. Imsa, D. Brenner, J. Pons |
103.36 | 43 | |
7 | Miki J. Ilzins, M. Maasik, T. Gotard, A. Tihane, T. Vahk |
102.20 | 41 | |
8 | BBO Friends J. Cimins, G. Freimanis, L. Utter, S. Sauvola |
100.74 | 47 | |
9 | Druts D. Galaktionov, V. Druts, E. Osipova, A. Koroleva, E. Khonicheva, M. Bakal |
97.49 | 47 | |
10 | Nya Bridgeskolan J. Petersson, J. Selberg, K. Ahlesved, C. Ahlesved |
96.13 | 22 | |
11 | Klio S. Birins, J. Neimanis, S. Zenkevich, A. Shudnev, P. Gomerov |
95.17 | 18 | |
12 | Vosu L. Luks, L. Naber, M. Karpov, H. Linnamaagi |
93.32 | 13 | |
13 | Johha M. Iher, R. Zvorovski, R. Maide, T. Piibeleht |
91.06 | 0 | |
14 | Dagnija A. Malinskis, I. Kadishevisc, D. Dirba, E. Lavendelis (sen), V. Gonca |
85.33 | -34 | |
15 | Divas Ilzes E. Lavendelis (jun), I. Andersone, I. Mikelsone, I. Paradnieks, A. Osipov, A. Ilzina |
84.84 | -10 | |
16 | Costa Riga D. Kampara, E. Piza, D. Minelga, R. Zencevicius |
83.87 | -22 | |
17 | Rigainvites.lv M. Romanovska, J. Bethers, T. Birkelund, T. Ruth |
82.75 | -27 | |
18 | Bebriss I. Bebriss, D. Rostoka, M. Monakova, T. Nohaeva |
81.65 | -18 | |
19 | Optimisti I. Zarumba, A. Timofejevs, J. Romanovskis, M. Purgailis, M. Karklins, J. Ozols |
81.28 | -30 | |
20 | Natalija N. Veksa, J. Irbe, A. Putnins, G. Prieditis, P. Bethers |
80.34 | -30 | |
21 | Daugava U. Jansons, I. Liepa, I. Rubenis, A. Smilgajs, A. Germanis |
77.02 | -41 | |
22 | Marupe U. Bethers, J. Bendiks, J. Balasovs, M. Lorencs |
72.33 | -43 | |
23 | OBK N. Armanis, Z. Stamere, G. Ozolina, G. Lojane, M. Kenins |
53.99 | -140 | |
24 | Ogre I. Luce, E. Ermane, V. Zajanckauskas, V. Kuksa, D. Slava |
30.91 | -230 |