Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Парный турнир # 1152.
пт, 6 дек. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: N
VUL: EW
J10832
--
82
QJ9763
76
N
W
9
E
S
K4
Q542
10987
AKJ543
Q1097
A
842
AQ95
AKJ63
6
K105
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
10
6
4
11
E
7
1
7
7
1
S
6
10
6
4
11
W
6
1
6
7
1
minimax = 4
N, +420
BRD: 9
DLR: N
VUL: EW
dtm = 440
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Леоненко Оксана
Друц Вадим
Лазуко Дарья
Чехович Юрий
6
N
10
=
+980
11.00
-11.00
Калинкина Ольга
Барминская Мария
Тен Надежда
Трусов Павел
6
N
9
=
+920
10.00
-10.00
Котова Татьяна
Волков Юрий
Юн Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
4
x
W
3
-2
+500
2.00
-2.00
Вахранева Елизавета
Татаркин Владимир
Шефель Валентина
Золотарев Яков
4
N
9
+2
+480
1.00
-1.00
Федотова Наталья
Галактионова Ольга
Бородич Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
4
N
10
+2
+480
1.00
-1.00
Гражданкина Любовь
Чубарова Светлана
Орлова Яна
Никитина Александра
5
N
10
=
+450
0.00
0.00
Кучеренко Алина
Рапопорт Вадим
Руфова Любовь
Западинский Евгений
4
N
7
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Каримова Гульнара
Фаюстов Александр
Гареева Лилия
Волков Сергей
4
N
7
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Белова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Свечникова Марина
Зубов Всеволод
4
N
10
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Потемкина Мария
Ляндин Валерий
Нохаева Татьяна
Стефанова Анна
4
N
10
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Черепанова Татьяна
Розенблюм Михаил
Самусева Елена
Сно Евгений
4
N
9
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Курсакова Лариса
Палагин Григорий
Левкоева Александра
Багдасарян Дмитрий
4
N
7
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Капустенко Ирина
Феофанов Максим
Ломоносова Нина
Громов Андрей
5
N
7
=
+450
0.00
0.00
Сагидулина Ольга
Слива Витольд
Мороз Оксана
Ручка Виталий
4
N
7
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Тумина Анна
Гулевич Анна
Серегина Алина
Литман Михаил
4
N
10
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Таюрская Виктория
Кычанов Валентин
4
N
10
+1
+450
0.00
0.00
Павлюк Ольга
Скородумов Дмитрий
Эсаулова Ольга
Рудаков Евгений
5
N
10
=
+450
0.00
0.00
Манина Антонина
Самохин Владимир
Гураль Оксана
Невмержицкий Антон
4
N
10
=
+420
-1.00
1.00
Добрушина Екатерина
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Келина Марина
Василькова Ирина
4
S
A
=
+420
-1.00
1.00
Челкак Алиса
Воробей Павел
Матвеева Юлия
Бер Илья
4
N
7
=
+420
-1.00
1.00
Академова Валентина
Мухортов Арис
Лазарева Елена
Солодарь Филипп
4
S
A
=
+420
-1.00
1.00
Поляк Вера
Комонов Алексей
Пономарева Анастасия
Ноткин Евгений
4
S
A
=
+420
-1.00
1.00
Николаева Ольга
Радохлеб Анатолий
Самсонова Ольга
Холомеев Вадим
4
S
A
=
+420
-1.00
1.00
Дмитриева Ольга
Пастух Олег
Трусенкова Валентина
Кощак Анатолий
2
S
7
+4
+230
-5.00
5.00
Самойлова Анна
Кошелев Алексей
Таркан Алла
Рыбакин Антон
2
N
8
+2
+170
-7.00
7.00
Потоцкая Галина
Гаркавый Александр
Генн Мария
Рудакова Елена
6
N
10
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00