Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Парный турнир # 1152.
пт, 6 дек. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: W
VUL: None
542
Q5
10543
J976
AK98
N
W
8
E
S
1076
A7
J10986
KQJ9
--
832
KQ1054
QJ3
K432
A8762
A
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
3
4
6
3
E
9
9
9
6
9
S
3
4
4
6
3
W
10
9
9
6
10
minimax = 3NT W, -430
BRD: 8
DLR: W
VUL: None
dtm = -160
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Манина Антонина
Самохин Владимир
Генн Мария
Рудакова Елена
4
x
E
Q
-3
+500
12.00
-12.00
Добрушина Екатерина
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Капустенко Ирина
Феофанов Максим
4
W
5
-2
+100
6.00
-6.00
Потемкина Мария
Ляндин Валерий
Калинкина Ольга
Барминская Мария
3NT
W
6
-1
+50
5.00
-5.00
Черепанова Татьяна
Розенблюм Михаил
Котова Татьяна
Волков Юрий
2
W
6
-1
+50
5.00
-5.00
Поляк Вера
Комонов Алексей
Самойлова Анна
Кошелев Алексей
2
E
A
-1
+50
5.00
-5.00
Келина Марина
Василькова Ирина
Юн Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
2
W
6
-1
+50
5.00
-5.00
Матвеева Юлия
Бер Илья
Самсонова Ольга
Холомеев Вадим
2
E
Q
-1
+50
5.00
-5.00
Белова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Магницкая Дарья
Ласкова Елена
2
N
7
-2
-100
2.00
-2.00
Дмитриева Ольга
Пастух Олег
Тумина Анна
Гулевич Анна
2
W
5
=
-110
2.00
-2.00
Курсакова Лариса
Палагин Григорий
Павлюк Ольга
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
W
3
=
-110
2.00
-2.00
Леоненко Оксана
Друц Вадим
Шефель Валентина
Золотарев Яков
2
W
5
=
-110
2.00
-2.00
Потоцкая Галина
Гаркавый Александр
Руфова Любовь
Западинский Евгений
2
E
A
=
-110
2.00
-2.00
Челкак Алиса
Воробей Павел
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
W
5
+1
-140
1.00
-1.00
Академова Валентина
Мухортов Арис
Николаева Ольга
Радохлеб Анатолий
2
W
5
+1
-140
1.00
-1.00
Ломоносова Нина
Громов Андрей
Гареева Лилия
Волков Сергей
2
W
6
+1
-140
1.00
-1.00
Трусенкова Валентина
Кощак Анатолий
Эсаулова Ольга
Рудаков Евгений
3
E
A
=
-140
1.00
-1.00
Пономарева Анастасия
Ноткин Евгений
Вахранева Елизавета
Татаркин Владимир
2
E
Q
+1
-140
1.00
-1.00
Каримова Гульнара
Фаюстов Александр
Лазуко Дарья
Чехович Юрий
3
x
N
J
-2
-300
-4.00
4.00
Левкоева Александра
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Гражданкина Любовь
Чубарова Светлана
3
x
S
A
-2
-300
-4.00
4.00
Лазарева Елена
Солодарь Филипп
Кучеренко Алина
Рапопорт Вадим
3
x
N
K
-2
-300
-4.00
4.00
Мороз Оксана
Ручка Виталий
Свечникова Марина
Зубов Всеволод
3NT
W
3
=
-400
-6.00
6.00
Тен Надежда
Трусов Павел
Гураль Оксана
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-6.00
6.00
Федотова Наталья
Галактионова Ольга
Сагидулина Ольга
Слива Витольд
3NT
W
3
+1
-430
-7.00
7.00
Нохаева Татьяна
Стефанова Анна
Таюрская Виктория
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
-7.00
7.00
Бородич Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
Серегина Алина
Литман Михаил
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
-7.00
7.00
Самусева Елена
Сно Евгений
Таркан Алла
Рыбакин Антон
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
-7.00
7.00