СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVIII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 18 - 19 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Гулевич Анна (Тверь) - Громов Андрей (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
MP
%
OPPONENTS
1
NS
7NT
N
5
=
+1520
16.00
89%
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
2
NS
4
S
10
-1
-100
11.00
61%
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
3
EW
4
W
Q
=
-620
13.00
72%
Осипова Екатерина - Марченко Евгений
4
EW
3NT
S
2
-1
-100
9.00
50%
Осипова Екатерина - Марченко Евгений
5
NS
5
N
J
+1
+680
10.00
56%
Воронов Андрей - Прохоров Дмитрий
6
NS
3
S
2
-1
-50
15.00
83%
Воронов Андрей - Прохоров Дмитрий
7
NS
1NT
E
8
=
-90
13.00
72%
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
8
NS
2
N
10
=
+90
18.00
100%
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
9
EW
3NT
N
10
+1
+430
3.00
17%
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
10
EW
2
x
N
J
-4
-1100
18.00
100%
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
11
NS
2NT
S
A
+1
+150
16.00
89%
Пономарева Татьяна - Гаркавый Александр
12
NS
3
W
3
=
-140
18.00
100%
Пономарева Татьяна - Гаркавый Александр
13
EW
3
S
A
-2
-200
15.00
83%
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
14
EW
3NT
N
8
-1
-50
6.00
33%
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
15
EW
3
W
4
-2
+100
4.00
22%
Андронов Григорий - Кычанов Валентин
16
EW
3
W
A
-2
+200
0.00
0%
Андронов Григорий - Кычанов Валентин
17
EW
4
E
4
+1
-450
4.00
22%
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Владимир
18
EW
3
N
3
-2
-200
15.00
83%
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Владимир
19
EW
5
W
K
+2
-710
16.00
89%
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
20
EW
3NT
N
8
-2
-200
18.00
100%
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
21
EW
3
N
5
=
+140
8.00
44%
Рахмани Диана - Кузнецов Дмитрий
22
EW
2NT
E
A
+1
-150
14.00
78%
Рахмани Диана - Кузнецов Дмитрий
23
NS
4
E
8
+1
-650
8.00
44%
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
24
NS
6
N
4
=
+980
16.00
89%
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
25
NS
3NT
W
3
+1
-630
12.00
67%
Рогов Дмитрий - Финагин Константин
26
NS
4
S
8
=
+620
11.00
61%
Рогов Дмитрий - Финагин Константин
27
NS
4
W
10
=
-420
9.00
50%
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
28
NS
3
W
6
=
-110
4.00
22%
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
29
NS
4
x
N
6
-3
-800
0.00
0%
Анджелов Левон - Ваганов Сергей
30
NS
4
E
A
+1
-450
6.00
33%
Анджелов Левон - Ваганов Сергей
31
EW
3NT
N
7
=
+600
6.00
33%
Орлов Сергей - Фаюстов Александр
32
EW
7
S
8
=
+1510
6.00
33%
Орлов Сергей - Фаюстов Александр
33
EW
4
W
7
=
-420
15.00
83%
Вышеславов Иван - Скаржинский Николай
34
EW
4
N
4
-2
-200
16.00
89%
Вышеславов Иван - Скаржинский Николай
35
NS
3
N
10
=
+110
13.00
72%
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
36
NS
2
N
K
-1
-100
18.00
100%
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
37
EW
3NT
E
J
-1
+50
11.00
61%
Волков Сергей - Золотарев Яков
38
EW
1NT
S
3
=
+90
10.00
56%
Волков Сергей - Золотарев Яков
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.00 MP
0.00 %
Результат сессии 1:
421.00 MP
61.55 %
Суммарный результат:
703.23 MP
61.04 %
Текущее место:
1