СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVIII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 18 - 19 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
Орлов Сергей (Тула) - Фаюстов Александр (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
MP
%
OPPONENTS
1
NS
7
N
Q
=
+1510
6.00
33%
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
2
NS
4
S
10
-1
-100
11.00
61%
Матушко Георгий - Хохлов Юрий
3
NS
3NT
W
10
+2
-660
2.00
11%
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
4
NS
3NT
S
2
-1
-100
9.00
50%
Виноградов Юрий - Самохин Владимир
5
NS
4
N
J
+1
+650
1.00
6%
Волков Сергей - Золотарев Яков
6
NS
5
x
N
A
-3
-500
2.00
11%
Волков Сергей - Золотарев Яков
7
EW
1NT
E
5
+1
-120
13.00
72%
Рогов Дмитрий - Финагин Константин
8
EW
4
W
J
-1
+50
5.00
28%
Рогов Дмитрий - Финагин Константин
9
NS
3NT
N
5
=
+400
6.00
33%
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
10
NS
3NT
E
K
+2
-660
6.00
33%
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
11
NS
1NT
S
4
+1
+120
8.00
44%
Анджелов Левон - Ваганов Сергей
12
NS
3NT
E
J
=
-400
14.00
78%
Анджелов Левон - Ваганов Сергей
13
EW
3
E
A
-1
+100
7.00
39%
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
14
EW
4
S
J
-2
-100
15.00
83%
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
15
EW
2
W
10
+2
-170
11.00
61%
Вышеславов Иван - Скаржинский Николай
16
EW
2
N
4
-1
-50
13.00
72%
Вышеславов Иван - Скаржинский Николай
17
EW
4
W
2
+1
-450
4.00
22%
Рахмани Диана - Кузнецов Дмитрий
18
EW
3NT
S
4
-1
-100
9.00
50%
Рахмани Диана - Кузнецов Дмитрий
19
NS
5
E
A
+1
-620
14.00
78%
Воронов Андрей - Прохоров Дмитрий
20
NS
3NT
N
8
+2
+660
12.00
67%
Воронов Андрей - Прохоров Дмитрий
21
EW
4
S
7
=
+620
0.00
0%
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Владимир
22
EW
3
E
10
+1
-130
8.00
44%
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Владимир
23
NS
4
E
Q
+1
-650
8.00
44%
Пономарева Татьяна - Гаркавый Александр
24
NS
3NT
N
3
+2
+460
2.00
11%
Пономарева Татьяна - Гаркавый Александр
25
EW
3NT
W
7
+2
-660
13.00
72%
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
26
EW
4
S
Q
=
+620
7.00
39%
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
27
EW
2
S
K
=
+110
0.00
0%
Андронов Григорий - Кычанов Валентин
28
EW
2
W
4
-1
+50
8.00
44%
Андронов Григорий - Кычанов Валентин
29
NS
5
W
2
+1
-620
5.00
28%
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
30
NS
4
x
E
5
+1
-690
0.00
0%
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
31
NS
3NT
N
7
=
+600
12.00
67%
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
32
NS
7
S
8
=
+1510
12.00
67%
Гулевич Анна - Громов Андрей
33
EW
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
18.00
100%
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
34
EW
6
N
4
-2
-200
16.00
89%
Семенова Мария - Улановский Леонид
35
EW
3
N
10
-1
-50
13.00
72%
Осипова Екатерина - Марченко Евгений
36
EW
1NT
E
3
+4
-210
16.00
89%
Осипова Екатерина - Марченко Евгений
37
NS
3
W
Q
-2
+100
16.00
89%
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
38
NS
1NT
S
8
+1
+120
17.00
94%
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.00 MP
0.00 %
Результат сессии 1:
339.00 MP
49.56 %
Суммарный результат:
586.93 MP
50.95 %
Текущее место:
12