IV МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТТОН
Предварительный этап. 7 туров "швейцарки" по 4 сдачи
МКСБ, 30 - 31 марта 2019 г.
ФИНАЛ
ПОЛУФИНАЛ
ОТБОР
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
Протоколы тура 2
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
AK105
Q87
KQ8
754
4
N
W
5
E
S
J9832
K106543
J9
76432
9
A
J8632
Q76
A2
AJ105
KQ109
 
NT
N
11
9
7
10
10
S
11
9
7
10
10
E
2
4
6
2
3
W
2
4
6
2
3
minimax:
3NT S, +660
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громова
Open
Яковлева Мария
Чубарова Светлана
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
3NT
N
J
+2
+660
0
Галактионов
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Мочалова Юлия
Рудакова Елена
3NT
S
5
+2
+660
0
2
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
N
9
+2
+660
0
Nils
1
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Татаркин Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
S
6
+3
+690
1
3
Ра-3
13
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
3NT
S
5
+3
+690
1
Магма
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Ершов Сергей
Долгопол Спартак
4
x
N
J
-1
-200
-13
4
Казанцев
3
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Самохин Владимир
Татаркин Александр
4
x
W
A
-4
+800
4
Виноградов
Closed
Кондратюк Валерий
Потемкин Николай
Матушко Сергей
Матушко Георгий
4NT
N
9
+2
+690
1
5
Цыркъ
13
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Мельникова Екатерина
Сно Евгений
3NT
S
5
+3
+690
1
Матюшин
Closed
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Гулевич Анна
Рогов Дмитрий
6NT
N
9
-1
-100
-13
6
Гомеров
1
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Улановский Леонид
Шаравский Алексей
Морозевич Александр
3NT
N
J
+3
+690
1
Гончарова
Closed
Гончарова Юлия
Новожилов Сергей
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
N
J
+2
+660
0
7
X5
4
Open
Малкова Марина
Курсакова Лариса
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
x
W
A
-4
+800
4
Кириллова
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
S
5
+2
+660
0
8
Аристократы
Open
Ильичев Антон
Гудков Анатолий
Захаров Сергей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
S
5
+2
+660
0
Волков
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Палагин Григорий
Белинков Аркадий
4NT
N
J
+1
+660
0