2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: EW
A53
AK83
KJ9
Q42
KQ92
N
W
3
E
S
J1086
52
J4
10862
Q7543
A87
93
74
Q10976
A
KJ1065
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
7
12
6
12
E
1
6
1
7
1
S
9
7
12
6
12
W
1
6
1
7
1
minimax = 6
S, +980
BRD: 3
DLR: S
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
6
S
K
=
+980
9.50
-9.50
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
6
S
K
=
+980
9.50
-9.50
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
6
S
K
=
+980
9.50
-9.50
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
6
N
9
=
+980
9.50
-9.50
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
4
N
J
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
N
J
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
5
S
K
+1
+480
-1.91
1.91
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
N
J
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
4
S
5
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
4
N
3
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
4
S
2
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
S
Q
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
4
S
2
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
S
K
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
4
S
5
+2
+480
-1.91
1.91
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
3NT
N
J
=
+400
-3.64
3.64