2020 Кубок МКСБ на ИМПы
Результаты сессии 1
Парный турнир # 1169
чт, 13 фев. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
AQ
J863
K5
K10742
J10932
N
W
1
E
S
K5
A72
10
A10
J98763
983
AJ65
8764
KQ954
Q42
Q
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
5
9
4
7
E
6
8
4
8
6
S
6
5
9
4
7
W
6
8
4
8
6
minimax = 3
x W, +100
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Гаркавый Александр
Каряев Александр
Андреев Алексей
Постовалов Илья
4
N
K
=
+420
8.09
-8.09
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Свечникова Марина
4
N
K
=
+420
8.09
-8.09
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Абачиева Ольга
Вихрова Зинаида
2
S
A
+3
+200
3.23
-3.23
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
S
2
+1
+170
2.68
-2.68
Белинков Аркадий
Палагин Григорий
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3
S
A
=
+140
1.73
-1.73
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3
S
A
=
+140
1.73
-1.73
Аверин Сергей
Пятериков Борис
Орлова Яна
Мазин Дмитрий
3
S
A
=
+140
1.73
-1.73
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
2
N
7
+1
+140
1.73
-1.73
Барбина Анна
Таркан Алла
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
3
S
A
=
+140
1.73
-1.73
Трегуб Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
S
A
=
+140
1.73
-1.73
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
2
S
J
=
+110
0.82
-0.82
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
2
S
7
=
+110
0.82
-0.82
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
Гулевич Анна
Раскина Марина
3
W
8
-1
+50
-0.82
0.82
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
2
W
6
-1
+50
-0.82
0.82
Бирюков Александр
Вавилов Геннадий
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
4
S
J
-1
-50
-3.27
3.27
Невмержицкий Антон
Сусликов Евгений
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3
S
J
-1
-50
-3.27
3.27
Болотский Михаил
Поташев Максим
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3.27
3.27
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Морозевич Александр
Пастух Олег
4
N
9
-1
-50
-3.27
3.27
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
N
7
-1
-50
-3.27
3.27
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Мороз Оксана
Николаева Ольга
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3.27
3.27
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
Курсакова Лариса
Ляпунова Ирина
4
S
J
-1
-50
-3.27
3.27
Двоскин Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Мухортов Арис
4
x
S
A
-1
-100
-4.73
4.73
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Волков Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
2
W
3
=
-110
-4.82
4.82