2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 8
Парный турнир # 1094
вт, 14 мая 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: S
VUL: EW
K5
K86
AK95
QJ87
873
N
W
3
E
S
Q62
Q54
AJ1032
Q102
J863
K1096
5
AJ1094
97
74
A432
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
10
7
7
10
E
5
3
5
5
3
S
8
10
6
7
10
W
5
3
5
5
3
minimax = 4
S, +420
BRD: 3
DLR: S
VUL: EW
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
3NT
N
3
+1
+430
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
4
N
5
=
+420
19.00
-19.00
91%
9%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3NT
N
10
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Орлова Яна
Уколкин Кирилл
3NT
N
3
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Ершов Александр
Прошкин Андрей
Зотов Владимир
Убогов Егор
3NT
N
3
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
3NT
N
3
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
3NT
N
3
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
N
J
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Яковлева Мария
Холомеев Вадим
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
3NT
N
10
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Белова Елена
Гладков Олег
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
N
3
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
3NT
N
3
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3NT
N
J
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Виноградов Юрий
Шехов Петр
Калинкина Ольга
Павлов Анатолий
3NT
N
J
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
3NT
N
J
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
3NT
N
3
=
+400
5.00
-5.00
61%
39%
Ляпунова Ирина
Оямада Галина
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
2
x
E
7
-1
+200
-9.00
9.00
30%
70%
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
2
N
5
+2
+170
-11.00
11.00
26%
74%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
3
S
6
=
+110
-14.00
14.00
20%
80%
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
S
Q
=
+110
-14.00
14.00
20%
80%
Гураль Оксана
Волков Сергей
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
N
10
-1
-50
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Малиновская Наталья
Морозевич Александр
3NT
N
3
-1
-50
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
3NT
N
10
-2
-100
-23.00
23.00
0%
100%