2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 8
Парный турнир # 1094
вт, 14 мая 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
Q10975
KQ9
Q5
A84
KJ3
N
W
22
E
S
862
J52
A63
J1094
A832
KQ5
J93
A4
10874
K76
10762
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
8
7
6
7
E
5
5
5
7
5
S
6
8
7
6
7
W
5
5
5
7
5
minimax = 1
N, +110
BRD: 22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
1NT
S
J
+1
+120
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Ляпунова Ирина
Оямада Галина
1NT
S
J
+1
+120
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Киселева Галина
Тян Владимир
Зотов Владимир
Убогов Егор
2
N
9
=
+110
14.00
-14.00
80%
20%
Белова Елена
Гладков Олег
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
2
N
3
=
+110
14.00
-14.00
80%
20%
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
2
N
6
=
+110
14.00
-14.00
80%
20%
Виноградов Юрий
Шехов Петр
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
2
N
2
=
+110
14.00
-14.00
80%
20%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
1
N
A
+1
+110
14.00
-14.00
80%
20%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
1
N
3
+1
+110
14.00
-14.00
80%
20%
Гураль Оксана
Волков Сергей
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
2
W
K
-1
+100
7.00
-7.00
65%
35%
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
1NT
S
9
=
+90
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
1NT
S
J
=
+90
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Калинкина Ольга
Павлов Анатолий
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
1NT
S
J
=
+90
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Яковлева Мария
Холомеев Вадим
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Малиновская Наталья
Морозевич Александр
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
1NT
S
10
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Ершов Александр
Прошкин Андрей
2
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
2
E
4
=
-90
-17.00
17.00
13%
87%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
1NT
S
J
-2
-100
-21.00
21.00
4%
96%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
1NT
S
J
-2
-100
-21.00
21.00
4%
96%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
1NT
S
J
-2
-100
-21.00
21.00
4%
96%