Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: EW
K105
J874
A9
A1087
QJ73
N
W
32
E
S
A642
10952
A6
Q7432
65
--
KQJ63
98
KQ3
KJ108
9542
 
Nt
N
7
4
7
5
7
S
7
5
7
6
7
E
5
8
6
6
6
W
5
8
6
6
6
minimax:
2NT* N, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
1
Open
Матушко Георгий
Бакал Михаил
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
2
E
9
=
-90
-4
Арахна
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
2
E
K
=
-110
-4
2
Сева
5
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
1NT
S
Q
=
+90
1
№17
Closed
Пономарев Михаил
Пономарева Елена
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
2
x
S
Q
-1
-100
-4
3
Пепел
Open
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
2
E
2
-1
+100
2
Стоичков
Closed
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
E
K
-1
+100
2
4
La Bamba
Open
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
2
E
K
=
-110
-4
В ДОМ
6
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
1NT
S
9
1
+120
2
5
Мордор
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
2
S
10
-1
-50
-3
Абордаж
8
Closed
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
4
W
A
-3
+300
6
6
№11
4
Open
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
2
E
9
-1
+100
2
Малина
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2
N
Q
-1
-50
-3
7
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
2NT
E
5
=
-120
-5
Попутчики
9
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
W
7
-3
+300
6
8
Лилакузы
3
Open
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
4
W
K
-2
+200
4
Кукабара
Closed
Жевелев Сергей
Овсиенко Сергей
Кузнецов Александр
Ласкова Елена
1NT
S
3
=
+90
1
9
Домик №13
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Великий Сергей
Яковлев Геннадий
1NT
N
K
=
+90
1
ТоСТ
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
4
E
K
-1
+100
2